Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Casper, Wy

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Casper, Wy. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Casper, Wy with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3527,054
BustAfghanistan 11,6827,259
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4737,129
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1116,904
FarahAfghanistan 11,5647,186
GardizAfghanistan 11,4947,142
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4987,145
HeratAfghanistan 11,3617,060
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3257,038
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4097,089
KabulAfghanistan 11,3907,078
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7037,273
KhostAfghanistan 11,5277,163
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1546,931
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,2026,961
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1396,922
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3047,024
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,2877,014
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1316,917
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5807,196
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7107,277
ShkoderAlbania 9,1315,674
TiranaAlbania 9,2125,724
VloreAlbania 9,2745,763
AdrarAlgeria 9,1325,675
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6665,385
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6665,385
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,9385,554
BatnaAlgeria 8,9345,552
BecharAlgeria 8,7095,412
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7795,455
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8205,481
BiskraAlgeria 8,9755,577
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5835,955
ChlefAlgeria 8,5835,334
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9095,536
DjanetAlgeria 10,0856,267
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8275,485
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1295,673
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1465,684
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0445,620
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2565,751
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7796,077
In SalahAlgeria 9,3705,822
MilianaAlgeria 8,6345,365
OranAlgeria 8,5035,284
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4915,898
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8785,517
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,9316,171
TebessaAlgeria 9,0725,637
TimimounAlgeria 9,0585,628
TindoufAlgeria 8,5805,332
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1375,678
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1155,664
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6408,476
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1115,040
HuamboAngola 13,5788,438
LuandaAngola 13,0778,126
LuenaAngola 13,8288,593
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4698,370
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,4397,730
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6027,831
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6007,830
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8007,954
ByrdAntarctica 13,6948,510
DavisAntarctica 17,15010,657
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,4317,725
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5779,058
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9016,152
AzulArgentina 10,0366,237
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,1176,287
BarilocheArgentina 9,9956,211
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8996,151
CeresArgentina 9,2835,769
ChamicalArgentina 9,1225,669
ChepesArgentina 9,2035,719
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5886,579
ConcordiaArgentina 9,6175,976
CórdobaArgentina 9,3115,786
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,3205,792
CorrientesArgentina 9,2195,729
EsquelArgentina 10,1756,323
EzeizaArgentina 9,9186,163
FormosaArgentina 9,1325,675
General PicoArgentina 9,7556,062
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,7446,055
JuninArgentina 9,7776,075
La PlataArgentina 9,9646,192
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3525,190
La RiojaArgentina 9,0025,594
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6225,979
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8826,762
Las LomitasArgentina 8,8635,508
Malarg EArgentina 9,4885,896
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0946,272
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,2556,372
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,5425,929
MendozaArgentina 9,2585,753
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,2555,751
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,5405,928
NeuquenArgentina 9,8886,145
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8646,129
OranArgentina 8,5195,294
ParanaArgentina 9,5365,926
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5135,912
PehuajoArgentina 9,8566,124
PergaminoArgentina 9,7316,047
PigeArgentina 9,9996,214
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,3605,816
PosadasArgentina 9,3655,820
PresidenciaArgentina 9,0655,633
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2075,722
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0326,234
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,4265,857
ReconquistaArgentina 9,3315,799
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,4845,893
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,1066,901
RivadaviaArgentina 8,6905,400
RosarioArgentina 9,6295,983
SaltaArgentina 8,6245,359
San AntonioArgentina 10,1906,332
San LuisArgentina 9,4035,843
San RafaelArgentina 9,4455,869
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8166,100
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9645,570
SarmientoArgentina 10,5106,531
TrelewArgentina 10,4186,474
TucumanArgentina 8,8305,487
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4507,115
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,3295,797
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1995,717
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,4915,898
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3236,415
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,7726,694
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4658,989
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12910,023
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1578,797
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2528,856
AmberleyAustralia 12,8938,012
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5848,441
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8447,982
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6829,124
CairnsAustralia 12,7117,899
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6538,484
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8579,854
CedunaAustralia 14,6919,129
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3278,281
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4058,330
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6848,503
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7077,896
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0388,102
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8669,238
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6718,495
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5838,441
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9169,890
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5148,398
East SaleAustralia 13,9738,683
Esperance (po)Australia 15,7429,783
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7419,782
EssendonAustralia 14,1218,775
ForrestAustralia 15,0689,363
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7328,533
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0369,965
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6939,131
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2738,869
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1978,822
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2138,832
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1168,150
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6089,699
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1538,795
LavertonAustralia 14,1398,786
LearmonthAustralia 15,6349,715
LongreachAustralia 13,2888,257
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2878,257
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6627,869
Low HeadAustralia 14,1588,798
Mackay MoAustralia 12,7297,910
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0168,710
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1199,395
MeekatharraAustralia 15,5879,686
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1238,776
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,1208,774
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1438,789
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4408,973
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4898,382
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8247,348
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1468,169
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5298,407
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4008,948
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5139,640
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2758,871
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11910,017
Port HedlandAustralia 15,1449,411
RichmondAustralia 13,4288,344
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7837,944
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4198,339
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,4128,334
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8488,605
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8488,605
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5377,791
TibooburraAustralia 13,8618,613
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7977,952
WaggaAustralia 13,7788,562
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9289,898
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2978,263
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3267,659
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4499,600
WoomeraAustralia 14,3848,938
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0328,719
GrazAustria 8,5045,284
InnsbruckAustria 8,2775,144
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4785,268
LinzAustria 8,3375,181
SalzburgAustria 8,3165,167
ViennaAustria 8,4395,244
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3465,186
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4126,470
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,6326,607
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3276,418
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3696,444
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,3256,416
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7134,171
LerwickUk 6,7134,171
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3376,424
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3146,409
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2946,397
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5146,534
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3946,459
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,3186,412
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4126,470
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5676,567
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3566,436
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2326,359
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3373,938
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6024,103
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0983,789
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,3032,053
MuharraqBahrain 11,9737,440
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5207,780
DhakaBangladesh 12,4157,715
CharnocksBarbados 5,5783,466
BrestBelarus 8,4145,229
GomelBelarus 8,6575,379
GrodnoBelarus 8,2945,154
MinskBelarus 8,3965,217
MogilevBelarus 8,4795,269
VitebskBelarus 8,3615,195
BrusselsBelgium 7,6404,747
D’UccleBelgium 7,6404,747
OstendeBelgium 7,5334,681
Belize CityBelize 3,3022,052
BeninBenin 11,0306,854
BohiconBenin 10,9416,799
CotonouBenin 11,0306,854
KandiBenin 10,6926,644
NatitingouBenin 10,6396,611
ParakouBenin 10,8106,718
SaveBenin 10,9036,775
BermudaBermuda 3,8182,372
La PazBolivia 7,6784,771
Santa CruzBolivia 8,0695,014
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9215,543
FrancistownBotswana 15,1329,403
MaunBotswana 14,7209,147
TshaneBotswana 14,8789,246
AimoresBrazil 9,6235,980
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,2155,726
AltamiraBrazil 7,4624,637
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,4564,633
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6986,026
ApodiBrazil 8,7375,429
AracajuBrazil 9,2165,727
AracuaiBrazil 9,3365,801
AragarcasBrazil 8,5615,320
AraxaBrazil 9,2295,735
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0135,601
BageBrazil 9,8306,109
BambuiBrazil 9,3305,798
BarbacenaBrazil 9,5855,956
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7565,441
BarcelosBrazil 6,5314,058
BarraBrazil 8,7775,454
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1605,071
BarreirasBrazil 8,7335,427
BelémBrazil 7,5884,715
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4635,880
BelterraBrazil 7,2184,486
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5435,309
Bom JesusBrazil 9,8016,091
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,9405,555
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8375,492
BrevesBrazil 7,4584,635
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7346,049
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8486,120
CabroboBrazil 8,8515,500
CaceresBrazil 8,2305,114
CaetiteBrazil 9,0635,632
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0105,599
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,8165,478
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,2765,764
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5905,959
Campos SalesBrazil 8,6495,374
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4605,879
CaparaoBrazil 9,6545,999
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9795,580
CaratingaBrazil 9,5745,950
CaravelasBrazil 9,6085,970
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9805,580
CarolinaBrazil 8,1525,066
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,4855,894
CataguasesBrazil 9,6696,009
CatalaoBrazil 9,0435,619
CatanduvaBrazil 9,2315,737
CaxiasBrazil 8,2515,127
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8016,090
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,9225,544
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,6475,995
ChapecoBrazil 9,5355,925
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,9564,944
CipoBrazil 9,1205,667
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0995,033
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4215,855
CordeiroBrazil 9,7466,056
CorrentinaBrazil 8,8615,506
CorumbaBrazil 8,5185,293
CoximBrazil 8,6315,363
CrateusBrazil 8,4795,269
CuiabaBrazil 8,2815,146
CuritibaBrazil 9,5865,957
DiamantinaBrazil 9,3445,807
DiamantinoBrazil 8,1575,069
DouradosBrazil 8,9655,571
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,7216,041
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8476,119
EspinosaBrazil 9,1245,670
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,0165,602
FloraniaBrazil 8,8505,500
FlorestaBrazil 8,9155,540
FlorianoBrazil 8,4325,240
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,8196,101
FormosaBrazil 8,8575,504
FortalezaBrazil 8,5255,298
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2785,766
FrancaBrazil 9,2815,767
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0945,651
GoianiaBrazil 8,8255,484
GoiasBrazil 8,7015,407
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5105,910
GrajauBrazil 8,0985,032
GuairaBrazil 9,1665,696
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5365,304
GuaratingaBrazil 9,5045,906
IbiriteBrazil 9,4625,880
IguatuBrazil 8,6805,394
IlheusBrazil 9,3815,830
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9994,970
IndaialBrazil 9,7196,040
IpameriBrazil 8,9885,585
IraiBrazil 9,5055,906
IreceBrazil 8,8895,524
ItaberabaBrazil 9,0975,653
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,0214,363
ItaitubaBrazil 7,2884,529
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,3635,818
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7096,033
ItapevaBrazil 9,4825,892
ItirucuBrazil 9,1995,717
ItuacuBrazil 9,1385,679
IvinhemaBrazil 9,0255,609
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,3445,807
JacobinaBrazil 8,9835,582
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6715,388
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,0795,642
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1215,668
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,6576,001
LavrasBrazil 9,5015,904
LencoisBrazil 9,0295,611
LinharesBrazil 9,6876,019
LondrinaBrazil 9,2895,772
MacapaBrazil 7,2744,520
MacauBrazil 8,7855,459
MaceioBrazil 9,2195,729
MachadoBrazil 9,4775,889
ManausBrazil 6,9154,297
MarabaBrazil 7,8634,886
MaringaBrazil 9,2455,745
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,2254,490
Monte AzulBrazil 9,1395,679
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0085,598
MonteiroBrazil 8,9725,575
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1975,715
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6475,373
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,9305,549
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,7556,062
ObidosBrazil 7,1174,422
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1255,671
ParacatuBrazil 9,0335,613
ParanaBrazil 8,5675,324
ParanaguaBrazil 9,6425,991
ParanaibaBrazil 8,9645,570
ParintinsBrazil 7,0944,408
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2255,111
Passo FundoBrazil 9,6495,996
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1755,701
PaulistanaBrazil 8,6845,396
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0065,597
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,3205,791
PeixeBrazil 8,4765,267
PetrolinaBrazil 8,8355,490
PicosBrazil 8,5715,326
PiraiBrazil 9,6936,023
PirenopolisBrazil 8,7735,452
PompeuBrazil 9,3305,798
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9395,555
Porto De MozBrazil 7,3354,558
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5485,933
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,1804,462
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,8756,136
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3595,194
PosseBrazil 8,8025,469
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5865,335
RecifeBrazil 9,1505,686
RemansoBrazil 8,7355,428
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,0674,392
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,7666,069
Rio NegroBrazil 9,6135,974
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,8245,483
SalvadorBrazil 9,2775,765
Santa MariaBrazil 9,7056,031
SantaremBrazil 7,2174,485
SantosBrazil 9,6455,993
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,3785,828
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,7714,829
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,7935,464
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7986,089
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,5135,911
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,5735,949
Sao LuisBrazil 7,9894,965
Sao MateusBrazil 9,6445,993
São PauloBrazil 9,5885,958
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3545,813
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,9394,312
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,9455,559
SerrinhaBrazil 9,1315,674
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,4025,842
SobralBrazil 8,3855,211
SoureBrazil 7,5214,674
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,6735,390
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,0686,257
SurubimBrazil 9,0725,637
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6535,377
TarauacaBrazil 6,7314,183
TauaBrazil 8,5655,322
TefeBrazil 6,6334,122
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4565,876
TeresinaBrazil 8,3095,163
TiriosBrazil 6,7334,184
TorresBrazil 9,9026,153
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6724,768
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,0275,609
TriunfoBrazil 8,8885,523
TucuruiBrazil 7,6854,775
TuriacuBrazil 7,8404,872
UaupesBrazil 6,1623,829
UbatubaBrazil 9,6856,018
UberabaBrazil 9,1805,705
VassourasBrazil 9,6896,021
VicosaBrazil 9,6055,969
VitoriaBrazil 9,7436,055
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,2625,755
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9934,967
BurgasBulgaria 9,4645,881
LomBulgaria 9,1535,688
PlevenBulgaria 9,2535,750
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3755,825
SadovoBulgaria 9,3845,832
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3615,817
SofiaBulgaria 9,2665,758
VarnaBulgaria 9,4175,852
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2566,373
BurundiBurundi 13,8218,588
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,1738,186
SiemreapCambodia 13,0368,101
BatouriCameroon 12,0917,513
DoualaCameroon 11,7837,322
GarouaCameroon 11,6137,216
MamfeCameroon 11,6097,214
MarouaCameroon 11,5807,196
NgaoundereCameroon 11,7927,328
NkoundjaCameroon 11,7257,286
YaoundeCameroon 11,9317,414
YokoCameroon 11,8537,366
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,400870
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,370851
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2722,033
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,9752,470
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6652,899
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,567974
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,317819
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,7971,738
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,359844
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4671,533
Banff, AbCanada 1,147713
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,1881,360
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8672,403
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 955593
Bissett, MbCanada 1,215755
Blue River, BcCanada 1,402871
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,3311,449
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,1271,321
Brandon, MbCanada 923574
Broadview, SkCanada 880547
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7122,307
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,8491,149
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6282,876
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,9061,184
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,8771,788
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,075668
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9131,810
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,6331,015
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7682,342
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6502,268
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1651,967
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,2001,988
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,8761,166
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,0871,297
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7612,337
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,114692
Chapais, QcCanada 2,5231,568
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1441,954
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,4102,119
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,4082,118
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,6601,031
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2212,001
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4851,545
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3371,452
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,2952,048
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9551,215
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,0761,911
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7152,309
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,309813
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,0341,264
Comox, BcCanada 1,599994
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,5211,566
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7811,728
Coronation, AbCanada 1,084674
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,032641
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7532,332
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,031641
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,7311,076
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,3681,472
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7812,350
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5132,183
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,6901,672
Dryden, OnCanada 1,300808
Earlton, OnCanada 2,1511,337
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,270789
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,301809
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,293804
Edson, AbCanada 1,395867
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,8541,152
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0591,280
Estevan, SkCanada 751466
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,0481,273
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2062,614
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,359845
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,7911,113
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,564972
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0891,298
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 980609
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3111,436
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,9381,204
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,7961,116
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,8441,146
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,1451,954
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,1571,962
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3332,071
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9892,479
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7121,064
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,484922
Golden, BcCanada 1,223760
Goose, NfCanada 3,5382,199
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,9191,193
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,6311,014
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,2982,049
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,4842,165
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,8681,782
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4092,119
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,4082,118
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,1471,334
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5402,200
Harrow, OnCanada 1,9291,199
Hay River, NtCanada 2,0881,298
Hope, BcCanada 1,358844
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3752,098
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6081,621
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,2342,010
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3332,071
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9902,480
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,206749
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,368850
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9761,228
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9741,227
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,259782
Kenora, OnCanada 1,200746
Kingston, OnCanada 2,3971,490
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,5262,191
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,8161,750
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1151,936
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,5811,604
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,363847
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7751,103
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,8721,785
Langara, BcCanada 2,3061,433
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7291,074
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 896557
London, OnCanada 2,0521,275
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4062,116
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,597992
Lytton, BcCanada 1,408875
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0741,910
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,4251,507
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 755469
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9671,844
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,9541,214
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 854531
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,522946
Moncton, NbCanada 3,2932,047
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,0011,865
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,6311,635
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6061,619
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 828514
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1521,337
Morden, MbCanada 950590
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,1771,353
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4782,161
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,512940
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4552,147
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,8431,767
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7891,733
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,103686
North Bay, OnCanada 2,1631,344
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,4581,527
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,4591,528
Peace River, AbCanada 1,6741,040
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0011,865
Penticton, BcCanada 1,243772
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,3261,445
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2571,403
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,546961
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,585985
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,6822,288
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,8011,119
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 998620
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,147713
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7011,057
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1521,337
Princeton, BcCanada 976607
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5822,226
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,7751,725
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,6341,015
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,170727
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,318819
Regina (cda), SkCanada 849528
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 847526
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5832,226
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,259782
Roberval, QcCanada 2,7031,680
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7032,301
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 787489
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,2161,999
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,1881,360
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2252,004
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2051,992
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,029639
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,7741,102
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,1351,948
Scott, SkCanada 1,065662
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,1381,950
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,4152,122
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,7661,719
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,3922,108
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,300808
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,369850
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,501933
Smithers, BcCanada 1,9991,242
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,7092,305
Summerside, PeCanada 3,3532,083
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 824512
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 825513
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6442,264
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0501,895
Terrace, BcCanada 2,0551,277
Teslin, YtCanada 2,6081,620
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,290802
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,9381,204
Thompson, MbCanada 1,560969
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,460907
Timmins, OnCanada 2,0351,265
Tofino, BcCanada 1,6351,016
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,1841,357
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,1641,345
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3251,445
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7171,067
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,5662,216
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,8571,154
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,2931,425
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,462909
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,248776
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,204748
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,457905
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,470913
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,1061,930
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,1071,309
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,4351,513
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,7491,708
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,0361,265
Windsor, OnCanada 1,9201,193
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,051653
Wynyard, SkCanada 999621
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,2332,009
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2351,389
Yorkton, SkCanada 976607
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0224,985
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9194,921
SalCape Verde 8,2315,115
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3987,704
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,1807,569
AbecheChad 11,7367,293
FayaChad 11,2606,997
MoundouChad 11,8697,375
N’DjamenaChad 11,4937,142
AntofagastaChile 8,2505,127
AricaChile 7,7504,816
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4586,498
ChicoChile 10,5256,540
ChillanChile 9,5035,905
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4855,894
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,6505,375
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3806,450
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3705,823
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,9744,955
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8024,849
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,6037,210
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,8635,508
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8746,136
ParronChile 9,3225,793
Puerto AysenChile 10,3736,446
Puerto MonttChile 9,9576,188
Punta ArenasChile 11,1976,958
QuinteroChile 9,1705,698
SantiagoChile 9,2435,744
SewellChile 9,3145,788
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,7026,029
ValdiviaChile 9,7866,081
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8116,097
VallenarChile 8,8115,475
ValparaisoChile 9,1775,703
AltaiChina 9,8356,111
BeijingChina 9,8506,121
ChangchunChina 9,0785,641
ChangduChina 11,4347,105
ChangshaChina 11,1416,923
ChengduChina 11,2596,996
ChongqingChina 11,2857,013
DuianChina 10,8626,750
ErlianChina 9,6566,001
GanzhouChina 11,2697,003
GuangzhouChina 11,6017,209
HaikouChina 12,0747,503
HailarChina 8,8245,483
HamiChina 10,2766,385
HetanChina 11,0906,892
JiuquanChina 10,4856,515
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8586,747
KashiChina 10,8516,743
KunmingChina 11,8937,390
LanzhouChina 10,7066,653
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7467,299
NanchangChina 10,9606,811
NanjingChina 10,4946,521
NanningChina 11,9077,399
PingbianChina 10,8186,723
QingdaoChina 10,0356,236
QiqiharChina 8,8235,483
RuoqiangChina 10,7846,701
ShanghaiChina 10,4336,483
ShantouChina 11,4207,097
ShenyangChina 9,3585,815
TaiyuanChina 10,2306,357
TaoyuanChina 11,0216,848
TengchongChina 12,0307,476
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2736,384
Xi’AnChina 10,7066,653
XichangChina 11,6107,215
YanjiChina 8,9665,571
YichangChina 10,9686,816
YinchuanChina 10,3846,453
YiningChina 10,3256,416
ZhengzhouChina 10,4706,506
ZhijiangChina 11,3617,060
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,4903,411
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,4503,387
AraucaColombia 5,2983,292
BarranquillaColombia 4,6952,917
Benito SalasColombia 5,4063,360
BogotáColombia 5,3073,298
Camilo DazaColombia 5,1063,173
El CaranoColombia 5,0693,150
Las GaviotasColombia 5,5163,428
MatecanaColombia 5,2053,234
PeralesColombia 5,2753,278
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,5893,473
Rafael NunezColombia 4,6892,914
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,1272,564
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7072,925
VanguardiaColombia 5,3893,349
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,3923,972
YariguiesColombia 5,1113,176
MoroniComoros 15,4819,620
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,2522,642
LimonCosta Rica 4,3122,680
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,2222,624
San JoseCosta Rica 4,2622,648
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6235,358
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0115,600
SibenikCroatia 8,8065,472
SplitCroatia 8,8535,501
ZagrebCroatia 8,6315,363
CamagueyCuba 3,5662,216
CasablancaCuba 3,1211,939
HavanaCuba 3,1331,947
WillemstadCuraçao 4,9623,083
FamagustaCyprus 10,4536,496
LarnacaCyprus 10,4636,502
LimassolCyprus 10,4576,498
NicosiaCyprus 10,4226,476
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3775,206
ChebCzech Republic 8,0985,032
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3955,217
PragueCzech Republic 8,1845,085
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9818,066
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9578,051
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8958,013
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3958,945
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7458,541
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6464,751
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7894,840
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4834,650
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4224,612
MarstalDenmark 7,6244,738
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6944,781
OdenseDenmark 7,5794,710
RandersDenmark 7,4774,647
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7754,831
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4564,633
TønderDenmark 7,5434,687
TylstrupDenmark 7,4164,608
TystofteDenmark 7,6294,740
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4514,630
VestervigDenmark 7,3774,584
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2168,213
Melville HallDominica 5,2453,259
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,2082,615
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,3472,701
AzuaDominican Republic 4,3052,675
BaniDominican Republic 4,3572,708
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,3082,677
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,3692,715
CabreraDominican Republic 4,2802,660
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,2802,659
CotuiDominican Republic 4,3072,676
DajabonDominican Republic 4,1512,579
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,2642,650
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,2352,632
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,4142,743
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,2532,643
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,3972,732
HigueyDominican Republic 4,4492,765
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,2232,624
ImbertDominican Republic 4,2172,621
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,2662,651
JimaniDominican Republic 4,2432,637
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,4432,761
La VegaDominican Republic 4,2702,653
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,3922,729
LuperonDominican Republic 4,1832,599
MichesDominican Republic 4,3942,730
MocaDominican Republic 4,2542,644
MoncionDominican Republic 4,2052,613
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,1322,567
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,3532,705
NaguaDominican Republic 4,3052,675
NeybaDominican Republic 4,2642,650
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,2772,658
PimentelDominican Republic 4,3012,673
PoloDominican Republic 4,3052,675
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,2222,624
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,2182,621
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,2672,652
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,2762,657
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4222,748
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,3632,712
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,2642,649
SamanaDominican Republic 4,3562,707
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,3682,714
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,2332,630
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,3242,687
San JuanDominican Republic 4,2522,642
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,4652,775
SanchezDominican Republic 4,3362,694
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,2352,632
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,1862,601
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,3762,720
TamayoDominican Republic 4,2842,662
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,3362,695
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,3162,682
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,1602,585
YamasaDominican Republic 4,3392,697
YasicaDominican Republic 4,2302,629
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7994,846
CanarEcuador 5,7593,579
GuayaquilEcuador 5,6753,527
IzobambaEcuador 5,5603,455
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,4803,406
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,8963,664
MilagroEcuador 5,6843,532
OtavaloEcuador 5,5153,427
PichilingueEcuador 5,5893,473
PortoviejoEcuador 5,5353,440
PuyoEcuador 5,7043,544
QuitoEcuador 5,5443,445
RumipambaEcuador 5,6233,494
San GabrielEcuador 5,5013,418
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6546,620
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9016,774
AswanEgypt 11,4917,140
AsyutEgypt 11,1046,900
BahariyaEgypt 10,8746,757
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9126,781
CairoEgypt 10,8276,728
DabaaEgypt 10,5956,584
DakhlaEgypt 11,1466,926
El ArishEgypt 10,8466,740
El TorEgypt 11,1176,908
FarafraEgypt 10,9486,803
HelwanEgypt 10,8486,741
HurguadaEgypt 11,2246,975
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8206,724
KhargaEgypt 11,2316,979
KosseirEgypt 11,3497,052
LuxorEgypt 11,3207,034
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5066,528
MinyaEgypt 10,9906,829
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7536,682
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0346,857
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1756,944
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9406,798
SalloumEgypt 10,3826,451
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6156,596
SohagEgypt 11,1846,950
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0906,892
TahrirEgypt 10,7416,675
TantaEgypt 10,7426,675
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6312,256
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6492,268
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6082,242
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6442,264
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,7307,289
AsmaraEritrea 12,6437,856
AssabEritrea 13,0448,105
MassawaEritrea 12,6357,852
TallinEstonia 7,7894,840
TartuEstonia 7,9544,943
VilsandiEstonia 7,7844,837
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2578,238
GonderEthiopia 12,8387,978
NegeleEthiopia 13,6538,484
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5147,155
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3473,944
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3013,916
Laucala BayFiji 10,2186,349
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2616,377
NandiFiji 10,2616,377
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2086,343
HelsinkiFinland 7,7214,798
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7194,796
JoensuuFinland 7,6444,750
JokioinenFinland 7,6264,739
JyvskylFinland 7,5534,694
KajaaniFinland 7,4404,624
KuopioFinland 7,5674,702
KuusamoFinland 7,3264,552
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7524,817
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5654,701
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5024,662
OuluFinland 7,3174,547
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1344,433
TampereFinland 7,5774,709
TurkuFinland 7,6124,730
VaasaFinland 7,3754,583
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5795,331
BiarritzFrance 7,8554,881
BordeauxFrance 7,8054,850
BrestFrance 7,3294,555
CaenFrance 7,5024,662
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7944,843
DijonFrance 7,9494,939
GourdonFrance 7,9334,929
GrenobleFrance 8,1485,063
Le MansFrance 7,6294,741
LilleFrance 7,5924,718
LyonFrance 8,0605,008
MarseilleFrance 8,2545,129
MontpellierFrance 8,1715,078
NancyFrance 7,8994,908
NantesFrance 7,5834,712
NiceFrance 8,3505,189
ParisFrance 7,6814,773
PerpignanFrance 8,1735,079
StrasbourgFrance 7,9834,961
ToulonFrance 8,3215,171
ToulouseFrance 8,0184,982
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,7804,213
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,7544,197
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,7814,214
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,8994,287
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,6014,102
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7294,182
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0575,007
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0555,006
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6434,749
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9034,911
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4934,656
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5825,333
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,35112,025
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,25611,966
BitamGabon 12,0717,501
CocobeachGabon 12,0157,466
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5317,787
LambarnGabon 12,2017,582
LastourvilleGabon 12,4017,706
LibrevilleGabon 12,0457,485
MakokouGabon 12,2997,643
MayumbaGabon 12,4487,736
MitzicGabon 12,1807,569
MkamboGabon 12,3437,670
MoandaGabon 12,5007,768
MouilaGabon 12,3547,677
Port-GentilGabon 12,0857,510
TchibanGabon 12,4327,725
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1563,204
BanjulGambia 8,9855,583
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9116,159
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1836,328
BerlinGermany 7,9434,936
BrockenGermany 7,8724,892
CologneGermany 7,7604,822
DresdenGermany 8,0755,018
ErfurtGermany 7,9554,943
EssenGermany 7,7264,801
FichtelbergGermany 8,0955,030
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9114,916
GeisenheimGermany 7,8864,901
GorlitzGermany 8,1265,050
HamburgGermany 7,6974,783
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6964,783
HannoverGermany 7,7754,831
HelgolandGermany 7,5554,695
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2165,106
KarlsruheGermany 7,9874,963
KasselGermany 7,8564,882
KonstanzGermany 8,1335,054
LeipzigGermany 7,9894,964
LindenbergGermany 8,0014,972
MagdeburgGermany 7,8924,904
MunichGermany 8,2125,103
MünsterGermany 7,7144,794
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8604,884
NurembergGermany 8,0825,022
NurnbergGermany 8,0795,021
PotsdamGermany 7,9394,933
RostockGermany 7,7484,814
SchleswigGermany 7,6064,726
StuttgartGermany 8,0455,000
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8394,871
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2465,124
AccraGhana 10,8906,767
KumasiGhana 10,6906,643
TamaleGhana 10,5356,547
GibraltarGibraltar 8,1495,064
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5495,934
AthensGreece 9,7086,033
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7346,049
ChiosGreece 9,7926,085
CorfuGreece 9,3725,824
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3415,804
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0286,232
IoanninaGreece 9,4105,848
KalamataGreece 9,7096,034
KerkiraGreece 9,3725,824
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8326,110
LamiaGreece 9,5635,943
LarissaGreece 9,4955,901
LemnosGreece 9,5995,965
LimnosGreece 9,6045,968
MethoniGreece 9,7146,037
MilosGreece 9,8646,129
MitiliniGreece 9,7476,057
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7426,054
NaxosGreece 9,8746,136
PatrasGreece 9,5875,958
RhodesGreece 10,0686,256
SamosGreece 9,8906,146
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6576,001
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9616,190
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4415,867
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6866,019
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5895,959
AasiaatGreenland 4,1822,599
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8002,983
AputiteqGreenland 5,0143,116
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3363,316
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2102,616
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1002,548
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2662,651
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3713,338
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2642,649
JulianehbGreenland 4,4012,735
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2242,625
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3733,339
NanortalikGreenland 4,4492,765
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4342,755
NordGreenland 5,2963,291
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1292,566
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1302,567
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5632,836
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2272,627
UpernavikGreenland 4,2172,620
UummannaqGreenland 4,2682,652
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,1713,214
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,1733,214
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,4962,172
BokeGuinea 9,3155,789
ConakryGuinea 9,5155,913
FaranahGuinea 9,7096,033
KankanGuinea 9,7986,089
KindiaGuinea 9,5395,927
KissidougouGuinea 9,8106,096
LabeGuinea 9,4885,896
MacentaGuinea 9,9246,167
MamouGuinea 9,5775,952
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0816,264
SiguiriGuinea 9,7296,045
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,1845,707
GeorgetownGuyana 6,1883,845
TimehriGuyana 6,2063,856
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,2052,613
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,1943,227
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,3063,297
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,2183,242
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,3743,340
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4253,993
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,2233,246
CatacamasHonduras 3,6792,286
CholutecaHonduras 3,7772,347
La CeibaHonduras 3,5502,206
La MesaHonduras 3,5272,191
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,7602,337
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,5542,209
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,7002,299
TelaHonduras 3,5222,188
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6547,242
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6557,243
BudapestHungary 8,6275,361
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6425,370
DebrecenHungary 8,7465,435
KeszthelyHungary 8,6105,351
MiskolcHungary 8,6525,377
PecsHungary 8,7235,421
SzegedHungary 8,7895,461
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5375,305
AkureyriIceland 5,6733,525
DalatangiIceland 5,8833,656
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8563,639
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7483,572
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7343,563
ReykhólarIceland 5,5013,419
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5583,454
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4893,411
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6603,517
AgraIndia 12,2097,587
AhmedabadIndia 12,6787,878
AkolaIndia 12,9328,036
AllahabadIndia 12,3677,685
AmritsarIndia 11,7247,286
BangaloreIndia 13,7878,568
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4808,376
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8798,003
BikanerIndia 12,1307,537
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7618,551
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2097,587
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2097,587
DaltonganjIndia 12,4917,762
DarbhangaIndia 12,2307,600
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,8897,388
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,8847,385
DumkaIndia 12,4147,714
DwarkaIndia 12,7427,918
GoaIndia 13,5218,402
GuwahatiIndia 12,1217,532
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2848,255
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7137,900
JagdalpurIndia 13,0668,120
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5817,818
KotaIndia 12,4437,732
KozhikodeIndia 13,9888,692
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4367,106
LudhianaIndia 11,8077,337
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8118,582
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9427,421
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1418,166
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3968,324
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8748,000
New DelhiIndia 12,0567,492
PambanIndia 14,1828,813
PuneIndia 13,1828,192
SagarIndia 12,5727,812
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4527,116
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2898,879
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2898,879
VeravalIndia 12,9128,023
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1998,202
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,1038,142
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,6978,512
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,7889,189
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,9758,684
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,9108,022
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4287,723
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,2628,863
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,5267,784
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,6389,096
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,0618,738
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0627,496
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,2358,846
AbadanIran 11,4677,126
ArakIran 11,1216,911
BabolsarIran 10,9116,780
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0217,470
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7516,681
Bandar LengehIran 12,0607,494
BirjandIran 11,4637,123
BushehrIran 11,6927,265
ChahbaharIran 12,3177,654
DezfulIran 11,2737,005
EsfahanIran 11,3377,045
IranshahrIran 12,1097,524
KermanIran 11,7057,274
KermanshahIran 11,0156,845
Khoram AbadIran 11,1456,926
MashhadIran 11,0986,897
OroomiehIran 10,6066,590
RamsarIran 10,8436,738
RashtIran 10,7726,694
SemnanIran 11,0516,867
ShahroudIran 10,9956,832
ShirazIran 11,6807,258
TabrizIran 10,5976,585
TeheranIran 10,9896,829
YazdIran 11,4677,126
ZahedanIran 11,8637,372
ZanjanIran 10,8086,716
BaghdadIraq 11,0386,859
BasraIraq 11,4327,104
BelmulletIreland 6,6404,126
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8274,243
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7274,180
ClonesIreland 6,7944,222
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7284,181
CorkIreland 6,8684,268
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8714,270
DublinIreland 6,8944,284
KilkennyIreland 6,8904,281
Malin HeadIreland 6,7144,172
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9644,328
ShannonIreland 6,7944,222
ValentiaIreland 6,7664,204
EilatIsrael 11,0456,864
HaifaIsrael 10,7256,665
JerusalemIsrael 10,8296,729
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8026,712
AlbengaItaly 8,3695,201
AlgheroItaly 8,6555,378
AmendolaItaly 8,9865,584
AnconaItaly 8,6945,402
ArezzoItaly 8,6195,356
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0765,640
BergamoItaly 8,3235,172
BolognaItaly 8,5015,282
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3435,184
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1655,695
BrindisiItaly 9,1795,704
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8135,477
CameriItaly 8,2795,145
CampobassoItaly 8,9295,548
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7945,465
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8515,500
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7385,430
Cape MeleItaly 8,3795,207
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0945,651
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3045,782
CerviaItaly 8,5785,331
CiampinoItaly 8,7975,467
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4975,280
Cisa PassItaly 8,4335,240
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7375,430
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3765,205
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3755,826
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2805,767
DecimomannuItaly 8,8005,468
DobbiacoItaly 8,3665,199
FalconaraItaly 8,6865,397
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5555,316
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9845,583
FonniItaly 8,7535,439
FrontoneItaly 8,6615,382
FrosinoneItaly 8,8495,499
GelaItaly 9,2915,773
GenoaItaly 8,3785,206
GhediItaly 8,3745,203
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1175,666
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9415,556
GrossetoItaly 8,6365,366
GrottaglieItaly 9,1635,694
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6715,388
GuidoniaItaly 8,7895,462
IstranaItaly 8,4475,249
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3345,800
LatinaItaly 8,8375,491
LatronicoItaly 9,1285,672
LecceItaly 9,2265,733
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6015,345
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1455,683
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2675,759
MilanItaly 8,3185,169
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2745,141
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6725,389
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9675,572
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7035,408
PadovaItaly 8,4585,256
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3525,190
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1515,686
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1335,675
PantelleriaItaly 9,1855,707
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4265,236
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8005,468
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6855,397
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8295,487
PiacenzaItaly 8,3865,211
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5235,296
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5615,320
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8935,526
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0695,636
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8035,470
PrizziItaly 9,1905,711
RadicofaniItaly 8,6625,383
Resia PassItaly 8,2775,143
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6125,352
RivoltoItaly 8,4715,264
Rolle PassItaly 8,3805,207
RomeItaly 8,7805,456
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7795,455
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5055,285
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3695,201
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9845,583
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2745,763
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4675,262
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6645,384
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2145,726
SigonellaItaly 9,3015,780
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1605,692
TarvisioItaly 8,4535,253
TermoliItaly 8,9095,536
TorinoItaly 8,2685,138
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2505,127
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1215,668
TrevicoItaly 9,0045,595
TrevisoItaly 8,4545,253
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5325,302
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2625,134
UdineItaly 8,4735,265
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0925,650
VeniceItaly 8,4755,266
VeronaItaly 8,4075,224
VicenzaItaly 8,4285,237
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7545,440
ViterboItaly 8,7165,416